CRUISE SHIPS AT HARWICH 2015

 

CLICK HERE for CRUISE SHIP SCHEDULE

 

SHIP

OWNER/OPERATOR

GRT

BUILT

FORMER NAMES

Costa Luminosa

Costa Cruises

92,700

2009

-

Costa Favolosa

Costa Cruises

113,216

2011

-

Voyager

Voyages of Discovery

15,271

1990

Crown Monarch, Nautican Walrus, Jules Verne,

Alexander von Humboldt

Viking Sea

Viking Ocean Cruises

47,800

2016

-

Black Watch

Fred Olsen Cruise Lines

28,221

1972

Royal Viking Star, Westward, Star Odyssey, Black Watch

Astor

Transocean Tours

20,704

1987

Astor, Fedor Dostoyevskiy,

Amadea

Pheonix Reisen

28,856

1991

Asuka